The Prickly pear is a cactus which grows in abundance around of the Mediterranean Basin. The oil of Prickly pear is a very precious oil and very rareSa exceptional wealth in Vitamin E (approximately 1000 mg / kg) and stérols (approximately 10 g / kg)
96 Item Items
Warning: Last items in stock!
We can use as well the oil of prickly pear on the face, the body, the hair but also the nails, for hair well to distribute the oil on the hair and to mass delicately a few minutes. Let rest at least one hour or quite and make then a shampoo 100%naturel for the face apply some drops to the face and the neck and mass delicately. For bodies and nails apply and mass on her or the concerned zones.